GIDDALUR

Making of Progressive and Healthy Giddalur

Education

School/College Name Address Contact Number
Ashajyothy Public School Giddalur 9985835640
Anusha Public School Giddalur 9849788515
Vijayavani Public School Giddalur 9866373788
Mantissori Public School Giddalur 9966099880
9948454648
Mother Terisa Public School Giddalur 9949916558
Madhava Reddy Etechno School Giddalur 9246242489
Arunodaya Public School Giddalur 9032946857
8143679615
Geetanjali Public School Giddalur 9394826376
Giddalur Public School Giddalur 9848205343
Sai Techno School Giddalur 9849944518
Sai Public School Giddalur 7702890008
Chanakya Public School Giddalur 9573044570
St Pauls English Medium School Giddalur
Surya Vidya Niketan Giddalur
Veenadhari Public School Giddalur 9290462224

School/College Name Address Contact Number
Sri Kavya Concept School Bestavari Peta 9866310244
Shubhodaya High School Bestavari Peta 9676360440
Saraswati Public School Bestavari Peta 9394705923
Surya Kerala English Medium School Bestavari Peta 9160997599
237991
Yaswanth English Medium Concept School Bestavari Peta 9866430439

School/College Name Address Contact Number
St Antony’s English Medium School Komarole 9948788587
Sai Harsha High School Komarole 9948889114
Servit High School Komarole 08405-248107
Komarole Public School Komarole 9951916748
Vignan High School Komarole 9951916748
Prashanthi High School Komarole 9912197284

School/College Name Address Contact Number
Sri Vidwan High School Racherla 9912361611
Spandana High School Racherla 9912012093
Salma Hindi Pandit College Racherla 9912012093

School/College Name Address Contact Number
Aditya High School Ardhaveedu 9000761669
Viswa Bharathi High School Ardhaveedu 9177265785
Ravindra Vidyaniketan Ardhaveedu 9550141504

School/College Name Address Contact Number
Vasavi Vidyaniketan Cumbum 9959536666
St John’s English Medium School Cumbum 9866391109
Briliant & Srinivasa High School Cumbum 7396988776
9346406776
Sri Harha Day & Residential Public School Cumbum 9866483000
08406-233428
Sri Chegireddy Lingareddy Concept School Cumbum
Alpha Public School Cumbum 9908263237

Pages

Calendar

November 2014
M T W T F S S
« Mar    
 12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Recent Posts (గిద్దలూరు ప్రాంత అభివృద్ది మరియు సమస్యలు)

Archives